Your browser is not javascript enabled. Please enable javascript to run this site

All Location Tariff Chart

Search Booking Charges
Select Location
Select Accomodation Type
Location Wise Booking Charges
Location NameAccomodation TypeMax AccomodationBooking ChargeCaution MoneyUser ChargeTotal Amount
Ayodhya Pahar Youth HostelNon AC Double Bedded Room4650050700
AC Double Bedded Room3700750
AC Triple Bedded Room1075751150
Non AC Triple Bedded Room725800
AC 4 Bedded Room113001001400
Non AC 4 Bedded Room10001100
Dormitory1620025225
A.C. Deluxe Room(Double bedded)1090050950
VIP Room214501500
Small Non-AC Double Bedded Room9500550
Bakreswer Youth HostelDormitory3215025175
Single Bedded Room6250275
Non AC Double Bedded Room545050500
Non AC Triple Bedded Room265075725
Non AC 4 Bedded Room4700100800
AC Double Bedded Room275050
Bishnupur Youth HostelNon AC Double Bedded Room4650700
AC Double Bedded Room12900950
AC Triple Bedded Room41025751100
Non AC Triple Bedded Room825900
AC 4 Bedded Room312001001300
Non AC 4 Bedded Room9001000
Dormitory3620025225
AC Single Bedded Room4475500
Non-AC Single Bedded Room2375400
VIP Room41250501300
VVIP Room114501500
Marriage Hall25000025000
Kitchen20002000
Dining30003000
Bolpur Youth HostelNon AC 4 Bedded room with Attached Bath10001001100
Inspection Room(ACTBR)1125751200
Dormitory3820025225
AC Double Bedded Room685050900
AC Triple Bedded Room21125751200
Dabgram Youth HostelDormitory2915025175
AC Double Bedded Room785050900
AC Triple Bedded Room21025751100
VIP SUIT1450501500
Dining Cum Kitchen1250002500
Digha Youth HostelInspection Room85050900
AC Double Bedded Room4800850
2700750
Dormitory(Male)6220025225
Dormitory(Female)6
AC Double Bedded Room985050900
AC Triple Bedded Room41025751100
AC 4 Bedded Room111501001250
Gangasagar Youth HostelDormitory5020025225
Non AC Double Bedded Room1065050700
Cottage319502000
Howrah Youth HostelDormitory(Male)2015025175
Dormitory(Female)5
Single Bedded Room1250275
AC Double Bedded Room75050800
AC 4 Bedded Room11001001200
Joychandi Pahar Youth HostelConference Hall/Marriage Hall25000025000
Non AC Double Bedded Room1150050550
AC Double Bedded Room4750800
Non-AC Single Bedded Room930025325
Non AC Triple Bedded Room1472575800
AC 4 Bedded Room512001001300
Dormitory2715025175
VIP Room31350501400
VVIP Room16501700
Small Non-AC Double Bedded Room9400450
Kanchanjangha Youth HostelDormitory2915025175
5 bedded AC Room312501251375
Kazi Najrul Yuba AbasDormitory4215025175
Non AC Double Bedded Room245050500
AC Double Bedded Room3750800
Lalbagh Youth HostelDormitory7420025225
AC Double Bedded Room6950501000
Non AC Double Bedded Room22650700
AC 4 Bedded Room113001001400
Non AC 4 Bedded Room1010001100
Dining1250002500
Single Bedded Room1847525500
Non AC Triple Bedded Room1482575900
VIP SUIT11750501800
Ceremonial Hall(with 2 Double bed room)25000025000
Madarihat Youth HostelDormitory3620025225
AC Double Bedded Room485050900
Non AC Double Bedded Room2700750
Non AC 4 Bedded Room310001001100
Malda Youth HostelDormitory(Male)3515025175
Dormitory(Female)7
AC Double Bedded Room575050800
Non AC Double Bedded Room1550600
VIP SUIT214501500
Massanjore Youth HostelDormitory2220025225
Non AC Double Bedded Room565050700
Matiali Youth HostelDinning Hall1300003000
Conference Hall1000010000
Kitchen20002000
Non AC Double Bedded Room665050700
AC Double Bedded Room4900950
Single Bedded Room1137525400
Non AC Triple Bedded Room872575800
AC 4 Bedded Room412001001300
Dormitory1220025225
VIP Room21150501200
Mukutmonipur Youth HostelDeluxe Room10501100
Executive Room850900
Dormitory2320025225
AC Double Bedded Room175050800
Purulia Youth HostelDormitory7515025175
Non AC 4 Bedded Room2650100750
AC Double Bedded Room75050800
12700750
Conference Room(9:30 am-5:30 pm)150005050
AC Triple Bedded Room287575950
Ramkinkar Youth HostelEntire Youth Hostel118000018000
Entire Except Conferrence Room1500015000
Dormitory2615025175
Double Bedded Non Attached Bath445050500
AC Double Bedded Room3750800
Conference Room (9 A.M. - 6 P.M.)1300003000
Dining10001000
Kitchen15001500
Rangamati Youth HostelDormitory2515025175
Single Bedded Room3250275
Non AC 4 Bedded Room4600100700
AC Single Bedded Room725625
AC Triple Bedded Room287575950
State Youth CentreDormitory(Male)10020025225
Dormitory(Female)30
AC Double Bedded Room21250501300
Conference Hall (10 a.m-2p.m.)16000100010008000
Conference Hall (3 p.m-8p.m)70009000
Conference Hall (10a.m-8p.m)100002000200014000
Auditorium For Weekdays(10a.m-2p.m)600010009000
Auditorium For Weekdays(3 p.m.-8 p.m.)750010500
Auditorium For Weekdays(10a.m.-8 p.m.)115003000200016500
Auditorium Hall for Weekends(10am-2pm)70002000100010000
Auditorium Hall for Weekends(3pm-8pm)900012000
Auditorium Hall for Weekends(10am-8pm)130003000200018000
State Youth HostelLuxury Suit(Double Bedded Attached Bath)15000501550
Executive Room(Double Bedded Attached Bath)911001150
Deluxe Room(A.C VIP Room)12900950
AC Non Attached Bath Double Bedded Room18650700
Dormitory114015025175
Susunia Youth Hostel36
Double Bedded Non Attached Bath345050500
AC Double Bedded Room1750800
AC Triple Bedded Room2925751000
Deluxe Room1150501200
Cottage317501800