Your browser is not javascript enabled. Please enable javascript to run this site
<

All Location Tariff Chart

Search Booking Charges
Select Location
Select Accomodation Type
Location Wise Booking Charges
Location NameAccomodation TypeMax AccomodationBooking ChargeCaution MoneyUser ChargeTotal Amount
ALIPURDUAR_Bhutanghat Youth HostelAC Small Double Bedded Room8550050600
Small Non-AC Double Bedded Room4450500
AC Double Bedded Room10850900
Non AC Double Bedded Room4700750
AC Triple Bedded Room71025751100
Non AC Triple Bedded Room3775850
AC 4 Bedded Room13001001400
VIP Room21450501500
VVIP Room119502000
Dormitory1020025225
Conference Hall130000030000
ALIPURDUAR_Jaldapara Youth HostelVIP Room2000502050
Dormitory3620025225
AC Double Bedded Room485050900
Non AC Double Bedded Room2700750
Non AC 4 Bedded Room310001001100
BANKURA_Bishnupur Youth HostelNon AC Double Bedded Room465050700
AC Double Bedded Room12900950
AC Triple Bedded Room21025751100
Non AC Triple Bedded Room4825900
AC 4 Bedded Room512001001300
Non AC 4 Bedded Room39001000
Dormitory3620025225
AC Single Bedded Room4500525
Non-AC Single Bedded Room2400425
VIP Room1600501650
VVIP Room117001750
Ceremonial Hall30000030000
Kitchen20002000
Dining30003000
Deluxe Room21100501150
BANKURA_Mukutmonipur Youth HostelAC 4 Bedded Room116001001700
Deluxe Room21050501100
Executive Room850900
Dormitory1720025225
AC Double Bedded Room175050800
BANKURA_Ramkinkar Youth HostelDormitory2620025225
Double Bedded Non Attached Bath450050550
AC Double Bedded Room3750800
Conference Hall with Dining & Kitchen114000014000
BANKURA_Susunia Youth HostelDining Cum Kitchen15001500
Dormitory3620025225
Double Bedded Non Attached Bath350050550
AC Double Bedded Room1750800
AC Triple Bedded Room2925751000
Deluxe Room1150501200
Cottage317501800
BIRBHUM_Bakreswer Youth HostelDormitory3215025175
Single Bedded Room6350375
Non AC Double Bedded Room550050550
Non AC Triple Bedded Room265075725
Non AC 4 Bedded Room4700100800
AC Double Bedded Room275050
BIRBHUM_Bolpur Youth HostelDormitory3820025225
AC Double Bedded Room131000501050
Non AC 4 Bedded room with Attached Bath11001100
AC Single Bedded Room657525600
AC 4 Bedded Room816001001700
AC 8 Bedded Room127002002900
AC 3 Bedded Room41300751375
VIP Room22500502550
Non AC Double Bedded Room6700750
Non AC Triple Bedded Room290075975
BIRBHUM_Massanjore Youth HostelAC Double Bedded Room180050850
29501000
Dormitory2020025225
Non AC Double Bedded Room265050700
COOCHBEHAR_Coochbehar Youth Hostel11
Non AC Triple Bedded Room1080075875
Non AC 4 Bedded Room10501001150
VIP Room21200501250
VVIP Room14001450
Ceremony Hall130000030000
Single Bedded Room540025425
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR_Balurghat Youth HostelNon AC Double Bedded Room1270050750
Non AC Triple Bedded Room890075975
Non AC 4 Bedded Room212001001300
VVIP Room2000502050
VIP Room15001550
Ceremonial Hall130000030000
Small Size Double Bedded Room555050600
HOWRAH_Howrah Youth HostelDormitory(Male)2020025225
Dormitory(Female)5
Single Bedded Room1400425
AC Double Bedded Room80050850
AC 4 Bedded Room11001001200
JALPAIGURI_Chalsa Youth HostelDinning Hall300003000
Conference Hall1000010000
Kitchen20002000
Non AC Double Bedded Room665050700
AC Double Bedded Room4900950
Non AC Triple Bedded Room580075875
AC 4 Bedded Room412001001300
Dormitory1420025225
VIP Room21150501200
VVIP Room120002050
Small Size Double Bedded Room11500550
Non AC 4 Bedded Room310001001100
Cottage(3 persons)22100752175
JALPAIGURI_Gajoldoba Youth HostelDormitory1030025325
AC Double Bedded Room322000502050
VIP Room425002550
Conference Hall/Marriage Hall130000030000
Meeting Room2000020000
KOLKATA_Jadavpur_Kishore Bharati Youth HostelAC Double Bedded Room580050850
10001050
212001250
KOLKATA_Navaprajanma State Youth HostelLuxury Suit(Double Bedded Attached Bath)115001550
Executive Room(Double Bedded Attached Bath)911001150
Deluxe Room(A.C VIP Room)12900950
AC Non Attached Bath Double Bedded Room18650700
Dormitory114015025175
KOLKATA_Navaprajanma State Youth Hostel AnnexDeluxe Room121250501300
Executive Room4820002050
KOLKATA_State Youth CentreConference Hall (10 a.m-2p.m.)16000100010008000
Conference Hall (3 p.m-8p.m)70009000
Conference Hall (10a.m-8p.m)100002000200014000
Auditorium For Weekdays(10a.m-2p.m)600010009000
Auditorium For Weekdays(3 p.m.-8 p.m.)750010500
Auditorium For Weekdays(10a.m.-8 p.m.)115003000200016500
Auditorium Hall for Weekends(10am-2pm)70002000100010000
Auditorium Hall for Weekends(3pm-8pm)900012000
Auditorium Hall for Weekends(10am-8pm)130003000200018000
Dormitory(Male)100200025225
Dormitory(Female)30
AC Double Bedded Room21250501300
MALDA_Malda Multifacility CentreCeremony Hall130000030000
Conference Hall(10 a.m-5 p.m)1000010000
Conference Hall(4 Hrs or Less)50005000
Non AC 4 Bedded Room1212501001350
Dormitory2420025225
AC Double Bedded Room290050950
Non AC Double Bedded Room37650700
AC Triple Bedded Room11250751325
VVIP Room1750501800
Non AC Triple Bedded Room11950751025
MALDA_Malda Youth HostelDormitory(Male)3520025225
Dormitory(Female)7
AC Double Bedded Room575050800
Non AC Double Bedded Room1550600
VIP SUIT214501500
MURSHIDABAD_Lalbagh Youth HostelSingle Bedded Room1847525500
Non AC Triple Bedded Room1482575900
VIP SUIT11750501800
Ceremonial Hall(with 2 Double bed room)30000030000
Dormitory7420025225
AC Double Bedded Room6950501000
Non AC Double Bedded Room22650700
AC 4 Bedded Room113001001400
Non AC 4 Bedded Room1010001100
Dining Cum Kitchen1500005000
NADIA_Mayapur Youth HostelSmall Non-AC Double Bedded Room1255050600
Ceremony Hall130000030000
Dormitory4520025225
AC Double Bedded Room1290050950
VIP Room217501800
VVIP Room119502000
Non AC 4 Bedded Room611501001250
Non AC Triple Bedded Room21025751100
NADIA_Nabadwip Youth HostelDormitory2020025225
Single Bedded Room4400425
Non AC Double Bedded Room2965050700
VIP Room214501500
VVIP Room117501800
Non AC Triple Bedded Room71025751100
Ceremony Hall130000030000
Small Non-AC Double Bedded Room755050600
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN_Asansol Youth HostelAC Single Bedded Room1360025625
AC Double Bedded Room191000501050
AC Small Double Bedded Room42800850
AC Triple Bedded Room31300751375
AC 4 Bedded Room416001001700
Dormitory(Male)820025225
AC 6 Bedded Room621001502250
VVIP Room22000502050
Ceremony Hall130000030000
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN_Durgapur Youth HostelDining Cum Kitchen50005000
Conference Hall/Marriage Hall3000030000
AC Double Bedded Room3785050900
Dormitory1520025225
Non AC Double Bedded Room1965050700
VVIP Room217501800
Non-AC Single Bedded Room1540025425
Non AC Triple Bedded Room111025751100
AC Triple Bedded Room712251300
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN_Kazi Najrul Yuba Abas(Churulia)Dormitory4220025225
Non AC Double Bedded Room245050500
AC Double Bedded Room3750800
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN_Maithon Youth HostelConference Hall1300003000
AC Double Bedded Room8950501000
Dormitory1420025225
A.C. Deluxe Room(Double bedded)51250501300
VIP Room117501800
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR_Rangamati Youth HostelDormitory2520025225
Single Bedded Room3400425
Non AC 4 Bedded Room4600100700
AC Single Bedded Room725625
AC Triple Bedded Room287575950
PURBA MEDINIPUR_Digha Youth HostelAC Double Bedded Room585050900
AC Triple Bedded Room91050751125
AC 4 Bedded Room613001001400
AC 5 Bedded Room115001251625
AC 7 Bedded Room21001752275
AC 8 Bedded Room24002002600
Dormitory1820025225
AC Double Bedded Room480050850
2700750
PURBA MEDINIPUR_Haldia Youth HostelNon AC 2 Bedded Room8750800
VVIP Room216001650
Dormitory1420025225
AC Double Bedded Room1690050950
Non AC Double Bedded Room3700750
AC Triple Bedded Room91100751175
Non AC 4 Bedded Room412001001300
Non AC Triple Bedded Room190075975
Ceremony Hall35000035000
Dining Cum Kitchen1000010000
PURULIA_Ayodhya Pahar Youth HostelNon AC Double Bedded Room470050750
AC Double Bedded Room3900950
AC Triple Bedded Room1150751225
Non AC Triple Bedded Room750825
AC 4 Bedded Room114001001500
Non AC 4 Bedded Room10001100
Dormitory1620025225
A.C. Deluxe Room(Double bedded)101050501100
VIP Room215001550
Small Non-AC Double Bedded Room9550600
PURULIA_Joychandi Pahar Youth HostelNon AC Double Bedded Room11
AC Double Bedded Room4800850
Non-AC Single Bedded Room940025425
Non AC Triple Bedded Room1475075825
AC 4 Bedded Room512001001300
Dormitory2720025225
VIP Room41350501400
VVIP Room216501700
Small Non-AC Double Bedded Room9500550
Ceremony Hall130000030000
PURULIA_Purulia Youth HostelAC Triple Bedded Room2950751025
Conference Room(9:30 am-5:30 pm)1500005000
Dormitory7520025225
Non AC 4 Bedded Room2800100900
AC Double Bedded Room75050800
12725775
SILIGURI_Dabgram Youth HostelDormitory2920025225
AC Double Bedded Room785050900
AC Triple Bedded Room21025751100
VIP SUIT1450501500
Dining Cum Kitchen1250002500
SILIGURI_Kanchanjangha Youth HostelDormitory2920025225
5 bedded AC Room312501251375
SOUTH 24 PGS_Bally(Gosaba, Sundarban)Youth HostelDormitory3620025225
VIP Room81400501450
Non AC Double Bedded Room2700750
Non AC 4 Bedded Room1213001001400
Non AC Double Bedded (Main Building)475050800
Non AC Non attached Bath Double Bedded2600650
Family Suit-4 Person(1 AC+1 Non AC+1 Sit16001001700
SOUTH 24 PGS_Gangasagar Youth HostelDormitory(Male)2020025225
Non-AC Double Bedded Room285050900
Non AC Double Bedded Room14750800
Cottage319502000
UTTAR DINAJPUR_Karnajora Youth HostelDining Cum Kitchen1500005000
AC Double Bedded Room80050850
Non AC Double Bedded Room16600650
Non AC Triple Bedded Room280075875
Non AC 4 Bedded Room11001001200
Single Bedded Room340025425
AC Triple Bedded Room41100751175
AC 4 Bedded Room313001001400
VIP SUIT22500502550
Non AC 5 bedded room314001251525
Ceremony Hall130000030000